Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch

Dell 63GGJ Networking Transceiver Switch price in hyderabad, andhra, tirupati, secunderabad, nellore, vizag, telangana
  • Device Type : SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiverr module - LC multi-mode
  • Form Factor : Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type : 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate : 1 Gbps
  • Data Link Protocol : Gigabit Ethernet
  • Interfaces : 1 x Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode
  • Compatible Slots : 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Features : Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI)